|
Date |
Time |
Opponents |
Competition |
Venue |
Umpires |
| Sat 30-Mar-2024 |
13:15 |
Team Beds v U13 White |
WPB U13 Lge |
Sir Thomas Fremantle School, Winslow |
Team Beds Sourcing Both |
| Sat 06-Apr-2024 |
09:30 |
U16 Navy v Fareham Fireflys |
Hants Lge U19 |
St Marks School |
Jo Huntley | |
| |
10:20 |
U11 Blue @ Chichester Friendly Play Days |
Chichester Play Days |
Chichester University Sports Centre |
Kimberley Curtis | |
| Sun 07-Apr-2024 |
10:00 |
Blades Reg1 v Swan |
Netball South Div 1 |
Sparsholt College |
| |
| |
12:00 |
Blades Reg2 v MK Netters |
Netball South Div 2 |
Sparsholt College |
| |
| Thu 11-Apr-2024 |
18:15 |
Panthers Elite v U14 Red |
Friendly |
All Hallows Catholic School |
Panthers Elite Sourcing Both |
| Sat 13-Apr-2024 |
13:30 |
U11 Red v Dreams U12 |
SNA Junior Summer Lge |
Southampton Netball Centre |
| |
| Sun 14-Apr-2024 |
12:30 |
5Ways v Blades U19 Reg |
U19 Regional |
Brighton College |
| |
| Sat 20-Apr-2024 |
09:55 |
U11 Red v Woodley |
Matrix U11 Lge |
Manor Prep School, Abingdon |
Jenny Young | |
| |
10:45 |
U11 Red v MK Netters |
Matrix U11 Lge |
Manor Prep School, Abingdon |
| |
| |
11:10 |
U11 Red v Eagles |
Matrix U11 Lge |
Manor Prep School, Abingdon |
| |
| |
13:30 |
U11 Blue v Dreams U11s |
SNA Junior Summer Lge |
Southampton Netball Centre |
| |
| Sat 27-Apr-2024 |
|
U16 Red @ U16 National Finals |
U16 National Finals |
Beacon of Light, Sunderland |
| |
| |
13:30 |
U11 Blue v Ravens Ferns |
SNA Junior Summer Lge |
Southampton Netball Centre |
| |
| Sun 28-Apr-2024 |
|
U16 Red @ U16 National Finals |
U16 National Finals |
Beacon of Light, Sunderland |
| |
| To Be Scheduled |
13:30 |
U11 Red v Swathling U12 |
SNA Junior Summer Lge |
Southampton Netball Centre |
| |
| Sun 05-May-2024 |
|
U10 @ Chichester Tournament U10/U15 |
Chichester Tournament U10/U15 |
|
| |
| |
|
U10s @ Eagles Tournament |
Eagles Tournament |
Queen Annes School, Caversham |
| |
| |
09:30 |
U11 Red @ Eagles Tournament |
Eagles Tournament |
Queen Annes School, Caversham |
Emma Jones | |
| |
09:30 |
U12 Red @ Eagles Tournament |
Eagles Tournament |
Queen Annes School, Caversham |
| |
| |
13:30 |
U13 Red @ Eagles Tournament |
Eagles Tournament |
Queen Annes School, Caversham |
| |
| |
13:30 |
U15 Red @ Eagles Tournament |
Eagles Tournament |
Queen Annes School, Caversham |
Kerry-Ann Welsh | |
| |
13:30 |
U14 Red @ Eagles Tournament |
Eagles Tournament |
Queen Annes School, Caversham |
Adriana Rowe | |
| Sat 11-May-2024 |
|
U13 Red @ Rushmoor U11/12/13 Tournament |
Rushmoor U11/12/13 Tournament |
Wavell School, Farnborough |
| |
| |
|
U12 Red @ Rushmoor U11/12/13 Tournament |
Rushmoor U11/12/13 Tournament |
Wavell School, Farnborough |
| |
| |
09:00 |
U11 Red @ Rushmoor U11/12/13 Tournament |
Rushmoor U11/12/13 Tournament |
Wavell School, Farnborough |
Jo Huntley | |
| Sun 12-May-2024 |
|
U14 Red @ Rushmoor U14/15/16 Tournament |
Rushmoor U14/15/16 Tournament |
Wavell School, Farnborough |
| |
| |
|
U16s @ Rushmoor U14/15/16 Tournament |
Rushmoor U14/15/16 Tournament |
Wavell School, Farnborough |
Adriana Rowe | |
| |
10:00 |
U12 Red @ Chichester Tournament U12/U14 |
Chichester Tournament U12/U14 |
|
| |
| Sat 18-May-2024 |
|
U11 Blue @ Bournemouth Tournament |
Bournemouth Tournament |
Sir David English Centre, Bournemouth |
Jo Huntley | |
| |
|
U12 Red @ Bournemouth Tournament |
Bournemouth Tournament |
Sir David English Centre, Bournemouth |
Adriana Rowe | |
| |
|
U10s @ Bournemouth Tournament |
Bournemouth Tournament |
Sir David English Centre, Bournemouth |
| |
| |
|
U13 Red @ Bournemouth Tournament |
Bournemouth Tournament |
Sir David English Centre, Bournemouth |
Kerry-Ann Welsh | |
| Sat 25-May-2024 |
10:00 |
U15 Blue @ Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| |
10:00 |
U13 Red @ Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| |
10:00 |
U13 Blue @ Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| |
10:00 |
U15 Red @ Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
Blades U13 & U15 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| Sun 26-May-2024 |
10:00 |
U10s @ Blades U10 Tournament |
Blades U10 Tournament |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| |
10:00 |
U11 Red @ Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| |
10:00 |
U11 Blue @ Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| |
10:00 |
U12 Red @ Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| |
10:00 |
U12 Blue @ Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
Blades U11 & U12 Tournaments |
St. Swithuns School |
| |
| Sat 01-Jun-2024 |
|
U11 Reds @ Dreams U11/12/13 Tournament |
Dreams U11/12/13 Tournament |
Southampton Netball Centre |
Emma Jones | |
| |
|
U13 Red @ Dreams U11/12/13 Tournament |
Dreams U11/12/13 Tournament |
Southampton Netball Centre |
Kerry-Ann Welsh | |
| |
|
U13 Blue @ Dreams U11/12/13 Tournament |
Dreams U11/12/13 Tournament |
Southampton Netball Centre |
| |
| Sun 02-Jun-2024 |
|
U15 Red @ Dreams U14/15/16 Tournament |
Dreams U14/15/16 Tournament |
Southampton Netball Centre |
Adriana Rowe | |
| |
|
U14 Red @ Dreams U14/15/16 Tournament |
Dreams U14/15/16 Tournament |
Southampton Netball Centre |
| |
| |
|
U14 Blue @ Dreams U14/15/16 Tournament |
Dreams U14/15/16 Tournament |
Southampton Netball Centre |
| |
| Sun 23-Jun-2024 |
|
U15 Red @ Turnford U13/14/15 Tournament |
Turnford U13/14/15 Tournament |
Wormley Playing Fields, Enfield |
Adriana Rowe | |
| Sun 30-Jun-2024 |
10:00 |
U11s @ Chichester Tournament U11/U16 |
Chichester Tournament U11/U16 |
|
| |
| Sat 06-Jul-2024 |
|
U13 Red @ Loughborough U14/16 Tournament |
Loughborough U14/16 Tournament |
Loughborough University |
| |