2018-2019: Over 50 years as a High Performance Club
Weston Park Blades Netball Club
League Tables 2016-2017
PosTeamPWLD++/-GAPts
118162010212011.2581
2181350950421.0565*
3181170853761.1062
4181080918241.0359
518990913481.0656
6188100877-130.9950
7187110736-1630.8247
8186120819-920.9043
9185130879-510.9541
10185130900-1330.8740
TeamPWDLPts
Sussex Storm 14140070
Eagles 1490553
Sparks 1490551
Dreams 1460841
Blades Reg1 1460838
CD Phoenix 14401032
Shooting Stars 1450932
SAS 14301130

TeamPWDLPts
Rushmoor 14120263
Sussex NRG Tigers 14100458
Abbey N.C. 1490553
Clan 1480647
Brize Jets 1470745
Swan 1460839
Eagles Two 14401029
Blades Reg2 14001412

TeamPWDLPts
Rushmoor 14130167
CD Phoenix 14110358
Clan 1481552
NRG 1481550
Blades U19s 1471638
Woodley 14401032
Swan 14311030
Royals 14001412

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 14140070
Blades U16 Reds 14110359
Royals 1481549
Clan 1480647
MSN 1450938
MK Netters 1460835
Team Matrix 14211127
Trinity 14101313

TeamPWDLPts
Dreams 12110156
Blades U16 Blues 12110156
Rushmoor 1271437
Swan 1250729
Lymington 1221917
Fleming 1230916
Fareham Fireflies 1212913

TeamPWDLPts
Eagles 14140070
Team Matrix 14111260
Woodley 14101355
Clan 1470742
Swan 1450932
Blades U14 Reds 14301127
MK Netters 14301125
CD Phoenix 14201217

TeamPWDLPts
Fareham Fireflies 1091048
Swan 1071239
Dreams 1051431
Team Matrix 1040626
Lymington 1030722
Blades U13s 100196

TeamPWDLPts
Blades U12s 1090146
Wimborne 1080242
Dreams 1070337
Fareham Fireflies 1040624
Swan 1020811
Lymington 1000100

PosTeamPWLDGF GAGDAvPts
1 3 3 0 0 85 4 81 20.2 15
2 3 3 0 0 49 4 45 11.3 10
33201605 5512.011
431202551 -260.55
5Ravens3030269 -670.00
630306 94-880.00